Liste des régions SUF
Seine-Maritime
- Groupe de Rouen - ND de Rouen
- Groupe de Gravenchon
- Groupe du Havre - ND des Flots (Marin)
- Groupe du Havre - St François d'Assise
- Groupe de St Romain de Colbosc - Père de Foucauld
- Groupe de St Valéry en Caux - St Martin
Calvados
- Groupe de Caen - St Jen Bosco
- Groupe de Juaye Mondaye
- Groupe de Lisieux/Vimontiers - St Hubert
Orne
- Groupe de Sees - St Latuin
- Région "Yvelines"
Yvelines
- Groupe de Chesnay - Jean-Paul II
- Groupe de Versailles - St Maximilien Kolbe
- Groupe de Versailles - St Benoît
- Groupe de Rambouillet
- Groupe de Versailles - St Francois
- Groupe du Chesnay - Ste Claire
- Groupe de Versailles - Ste Bernadette
- Groupe de Versailles - Ste Jeanne d'Arc
- Groupe de Versailles - St Jean de Bosco
- Groupe de Versailles - Jean-Paul 1er
- Groupe de La Celle St Cloud - St Jean de Bosco
- Groupe de Versailles - Charles de Foucauld
- Groupe de Poissy - St Louis
- Groupe de Rosny s/ Seine
- Groupe d'Epone
- Groupe de Chambourcy
- Groupe de Versailles - Guy de Larigaudie
- Groupe de Montfort l'Amaury - M. T. Calcutta
- Groupe de Louveciennes - St Martin
- Groupe de Bailly Noisy - M. Kolbe
- Groupe de Neauphle Le Château-Thoiry
- Groupe de La Vallée de Chevreuse - Lavigerie
Eure et Loire
- Groupe de Chartres - St Francois d'Assise
- Groupe de Cherisy - Charles de Foucauld
- Région SUF "Ile de France Ouest&Sud"
Val-d'Oise
- Groupe d'Eaubonne
Hauts-de-Seine
- Groupe de Paris 17 - Levallois
- Groupe de Chaville
- Groupe de Boulogne Billancourt - Ste Thérèse
- Groupe de Boulogne Billancourt - Jésus Ouvrier
- Groupe d'Issy les Moulineaux - Vanves
- Groupe d'Issy les Moulineaux - St Etienne
- Groupe de Neuilly - St Exupéry
- Groupe de St Cloud
- Groupe de Buzenval - St Joseph
Essonne
- Groupe de Verrieres Le Buisson
- Groupe de Soisy s/ Seine - Baudoin IV de Jerusalem
- Région SUF "Paris"
- Groupe de Paris - St Georges (3ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Ste Geneviève (5ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Stanislas (6ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Sulpice (6ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Jean-Francois Régis (7ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Pasteur (7ème)
- Groupe deParis - St Philippe du Roule (8ème)
- Groupe de Paris - La Madeleine (8ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Bayart - Jean-Paul II (8ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Bayart - Charles de Foucauld (8ème)
- Groupe de Paris - La Trinité (9ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Suffren (9ème)
- Groupe de Paris - ND de Montjoie (10ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Antoine des Quinze-Vingt (12ème)
- Groupe de Paris - ND de France (14ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Antoine de Padoue (15ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Jean-Baptiste de Grenelle (15ème)
- Groupe de Paris - ND de Gerson (16ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Louis (16ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Jean de Passy (16ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Ferdinand des Ternes (17ème)
- Groupe de Paris - R.p. Doncoeur (17ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Sainte Claire (18ème)
- Groupe de Paris - St Michel des Batignolles (18ème)
- Groupe de Paris - ND de la Croix (19ème)
- Groupe de Paris - Charles de Foucauld
- Région SUF "Centre-Loire"
Loiret
- Groupe de Châteauneuf sur Loire / Val Forêt
- Groupe d'Orléans - Jeanne d'Arc
- Groupe d'Orléans - Saint Loup
Loire et Cher
- Groupe de Blois - St Paul
- Groupe de Montoire - Ste Thérèse de Lisieux
Indre et Loire
- Groupe de Tours - Notre Dame
- Groupe de Tours - St Martin / St Pierre
- Groupe de Tours - Jeanne d'Arc
Centre Loire
- Groupe de Sancerre
- Région SUF "Alsace / Lorraine"
Meuse
- Groupe d'Etain - St Martin
Moselle
- Groupe de Sarralbe - Puttelange aux Lacs
- Groupe de Sarrebourg - Ste Jeanne d'Arc
- Groupe de Thionville - St Pierre
Bas-Rhin
- Groupe de Strasbourg
- Région SUF "Bretagne"
Mayenne
- Groupe de Château Gontier - ND de Pontmain
- Groupe de Laval - ND d'Avesnières
Ile-et-Vilaine
- Groupe de Rennes - Bienheureux Marcel Callo
- Groupe de Rennes - Grignion de Montfort
- Groupe de Rennes - F. et C. d'Assise
Loire-Atlantique
- Groupe de Nantes - Anne de Bretagne
- Groupe de Nantes - St Yves
Morbihan
- Groupe de Vannes - St Gildas de Rhuys