11 794
modifications
m (Robot : modification de fi:Rover moot en fi:World Scout Moot) |
(Ajout 2022 et 2025) |
||
Ligne 78 : | Ligne 78 : | ||
|| [[2013]] || 14{{e}} || Awacamenj Mino (Québec) || [[8 août|8]] au [[18 août]] || 2 000<ref>[http://scout.org/fr/information_events/news/moot_canada_2013]</ref> || 82 | || [[2013]] || 14{{e}} || Awacamenj Mino (Québec) || [[8 août|8]] au [[18 août]] || 2 000<ref>[http://scout.org/fr/information_events/news/moot_canada_2013]</ref> || 82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[2017]] || 15{{e}} || Ulfljotsvatn (Islande) || [[25 juillet]] au [[2 août]] || # || # | || [[2017]] || 15{{e}} || Ulfljotsvatn (Islande) || [[25 juillet]] au [[2 août]] || 5000 || 106 | ||
|- | |||
|| [[2022]] || Colspan="5"|''Irlande [Annulé]' | |||
|- | |||
|| [[2025]] || 16{{e}} || Portugal || # || #|| # | |||
|} | |} | ||